https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=2M+Mpo+To+4Xlc+Os1+Fanout+Cable&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

2M Mpo To 4Xlc Os1 Fanout Cable

Regular price
$227.00
Sale price
$156.00

A 2m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout Yellow Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This SMF 9/125 cable provides high-density connection for network equipment. Addon's MPO to 4LC duplex cable provides savings in circuit card and rack space. In addition, it accomodates speeds up to 40 gigabits, commonly used in QSFP applications. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber pa