https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=5M+Arista+Aoc+S+S+10G+5M+Active+Compat+Dac+Taa+10Gbase+Aoc+5M&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

5M Arista Aoc-S-S-10G-5M Active Compat Dac Taa 10Gbase Aoc 5M

Regular price
$259.00
Sale price
$180.00

AddOn Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm MMF 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE AOC 5M