https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Acp+Memory+Upgrades+Addon+J4859C+Ao+10Pk+10Pcs+Of+J4859C+Ao+Smf+Sfp+F+Hp&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Acp - Memory Upgrades Addon J4859C-Ao-10Pk 10Pcs Of J4859C-Ao Smf Sfp F/Hp

Regular price
$405.00
Sale price
$290.00

Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Connectivity Media: 50/125 m Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Connectivity Media: 62.5/125 m Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.5 Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth Weight (Approximate): 0.64 oz Compatibility: HP ProCurve Modules: Modules for ProCurve Switch 4100gl Series Modules