https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Add+On+Addon+Ntk591Tb+Comp+Sfp+Taa+Xcvr+Ntk591Tb+Ao+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Add-On Addon Ntk591Tb Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (Ntk591Tb-Ao)

Regular price
$279.00
Sale price
$195.00

Manufacturer: ADD-ON AddOn Ciena NTK591TB Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC) Part Number (MPN): NTK591TB-AO Device Type: Transceiver Form Factor: SFP Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Interfaces: LC Wave Length: 1610nm Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km Service & Support Type: limited lifetime warranty TAA: Y Energy Star Compliant: UPC: 821455472057