https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Add+On+Computer+Peripherals+L+Xmm850+E+Ao+Addon+Anue+Xmm850+E+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+10Gbase+Sr+Sfp+Transceiver+M&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xmm850-E-Ao Addon Anue Xmm850-E Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver (M

Regular price
$257.00
Sale price
$178.00

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth Weight (Approximate): 2.40 oz Compatibility: MSA Compliant Anue 5236 Net Tool Optimizer Green Compliant: Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS Limited Warranty: 3 Year