https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Add+On+Computer+Peripherals+L+Xpak+Sw+01+Ao+Addon+Qlogic+X2+Sw+01+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+10Gbase+Sw+Xenpak+Transcei&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xpak-Sw-01-Ao Addon Qlogic X2-Sw-01 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Sw Xenpak Transcei

Regular price
$397.00
Sale price
$284.00

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SW Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-SW Network Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SW Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.9" Height x 5.3" Width x 2" Depth Weight (Approximate): 6.40 oz Compatibility: QLogic Networking Products: 5000 Series - SB5800V-08A 5000 Series - SB5800V-08A8 5000 Series - SB5802V-08A 5000 Series - SB5802V-08A8 5000 Series - SB5