https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+100+01672+Ao+Addon+Sfp+Module+For+Optical+Network+Data+Networking+1+Optical+Fiber+Single+Mode+Gigabit&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - 100-01672-Ao - Addon Sfp Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit

Regular price
$159.00
Sale price
$104.00

This Calix® 100-01672 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40°C to +85°C. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Calix® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and dat