https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+100Mbs+1+Rj+45+To+1+St+Media+Converter+Fiber+Media+Converter+Fast+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon 100Mbs 1 Rj-45 To 1 St Media Converter - Fiber Media Converter - Fast Ethernet

Regular price
$285.00
Sale price
$200.00

Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX 100Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm