https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+10Gb+Usr+Sfpp+Aok+Addon+Enterasys+10Gb+Usr+Sfpp+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+10Gbase+Usr+Sfp+Transceiver+Mmf+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - 10Gb-Usr-Sfpp-Aok - Addon Enterasys 10Gb-Usr-Sfpp Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Usr Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf,

Regular price
$294.00
Sale price
$206.00

This Enterasys 10GB-USR-SFPP compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-USR throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Enterasys transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application