https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+10Gbase+Sr+Ao+Addon+Enterasys+10Gbase+Sr+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+10Gbase+Sr+Xenpak+Transceiver+Mmf+850Nm+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - 10Gbase-Sr-Ao - Addon Enterasys 10Gbase-Sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm,

Regular price
$425.00
Sale price
$306.00

This Enterasys 10GBASE-SR compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with OEM