https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+10M+Mpo+Om3+Aqua+Patch+Cable+Patch+Cable+33+Ft+Aqua&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon 10M Mpo Om3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 33 Ft - Aqua

Regular price
$185.00
Sale price
$124.00

Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua