https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+1442110G1+Ao+Addon+Adtran+1442110G1+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Bx+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - 1442110G1-Ao - Addon Adtran 1442110G1 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Bx Sfp Transceiver (Smf,

Regular price
$178.00
Sale price
$119.00

This AdTran 1442110G1 compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver operates at 1490nm/1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with O