https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+1442351G4+Ao+Addon+Adtran+1442351G4+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1570Nm+40Km+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - 1442351G4-Ao - Addon Adtran 1442351G4 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1570Nm, 40Km,

Regular price
$425.00
Sale price
$306.00

This AdTran® 1442351G4 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent AdTran® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of