https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+15M+Mpo+Om4+Aqua+Patch+Cable+Crossover+Cable+49+Ft+Aqua&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon 15M Mpo Om4 Aqua Patch Cable - Crossover Cable - 49 Ft - Aqua

Regular price
$211.00
Sale price
$144.00

Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua