https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+30M+Mpo+To+4Xlc+Om4+Fanout+Cable&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon 30M Mpo To 4Xlc Om4 Fanout Cable

Regular price
$319.00
Sale price
$225.00

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 mCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x MPO Female NetworkConnector on Second End: 4 x LC Male NetworkFeatures: StrandedDevice Supported: Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router, Network DeviceColor: AquaLimited Warranty: LifetimeThis is a 30m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4xLC duplex fanout OM4 aqua patch cable. It is a 50/125 micrometer cable that provides a high-density co