https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+3M+Mpo+Mpo+Male+To+Male+Crossover+Om3+50+125+12+Fiber+Lomm+Lszh+Patch+Cable+Fiber+Optic+For+Network+Device+Pa&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon 3M Mpo/Mpo Male To Male Crossover Om3 50/125 12 Fiber Lomm Lszh Patch Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Pa

Regular price
$168.00
Sale price
$111.00

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 mCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 1 x MPO Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x MPO Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, RouterColor: AquaLimited Warranty: 3 YearADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3M is a 3m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Male to Male MPO/MPO OM3 Crossover Aqua Patch Cable. Crossover cables are typically used