https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Add+2Mpompo10Mom3S+Addon+Fiber+Optic+Duplex+Patch+Network+Cable+Fiber+Optic+For+Network+Device+Patch+Panel+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Add-2Mpompo10Mom3S - Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel,

Regular price
$322.00
Sale price
$228.00

A 10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Female to Female MPO/MPO OM3 Straight Aqua Patch Cable. Straight-through cables are typically used for interconnection of patch panels, and are commonly referred to as Type A MPO Array Cable. This high-density 50/125 cable accomodates 24 fibers (12 duplex circuits), providing savings in circuit card and rack space. In addition, it accomodates speeds up to 40 gigabits, commonly used in QSFP applications. This patch cable is recommended for connections