https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Add+Mpo+4Lc30M5Om3+Addoncomputer+Com+30M+Lomm+Om3+Mpo+To+8Xlc+Fanout+Aqua+Patch+Cable+Fiber+Optic+For&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Add-Mpo-4Lc30M5Om3 - Addoncomputer.Com 30M Lomm Om3 Mpo To 8Xlc Fanout Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic For

Regular price
$220.00
Sale price
$151.00

ADD-MPO-4LC30M5OM3 is a 30m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125 cable provides high-density connection for network equipment. Addon's MPO to 4LC duplex cable provides savings in circuit card and rack space. In addition, it accomodates speeds up to 40 gigabits, commonly used in QSFP applications. The Low-Smoke Zer