https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Adtran+1184562P5+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Zx+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1550Nm+80Km+Lc+100+Application&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Adtran 1184562P5 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550Nm, 80Km, Lc) - 100% Application

Regular price
$185.00
Sale price
$124.00

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 1550 nmFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-ZXForm Factor: Hot-swappableCompatibility: MSA ComplaintLimited Warranty: LifetimeThis AdTran® 1184562P5 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1