https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Adtran+1442110G2+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Adtran 1442110G2 Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$193.00
Sale price
$131.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1442110G2) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm