https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Agm732F+Ao+100Base+Lx+Smf+Lc+Sfp+F+Netgear&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Agm732F-Ao 100Base-Lx Smf Lc Sfp F/Netgear

Regular price
$235.00
Sale price
$162.00

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.3 Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth Weight (Approximate): 2.40 oz Compatibility: Netgear Netorking Products: ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212 ProSafe 12-Port Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch - GSM7312 ProSaf