https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Alcatel+Lucent+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1370Nm+60Km+Lc+100+Application&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1370Nm, 60Km, Lc) - 100% Application

Regular price
$289.00
Sale price
$203.00

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 1370 nmFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-CWDMForm Factor: Hot-swappableCompatibility: MSA ComplaintLimited Warranty: LifetimeThis Alcatel-Lucent® compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 60km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a LC conne