https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Allied+At+Splx40+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Allied At-Splx40 Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$218.00
Sale price
$150.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alied Telesis AT-SPLX40) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm