https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Allied+At+Xplr+Compatible+Xfp+Transceiver+Xfp+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Allied At-Xplr Compatible Xfp Transceiver - Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$354.00
Sale price
$252.00

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-XPLR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm