https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Anue+Xsm1310+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Xfp+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Anue Xsm1310 Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver - Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$254.00
Sale price
$175.00

XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm