https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Ar+Sfp+1G+Dw+1610+Ao+Addon+Arista+Networks+Ar+Sfp+1G+Dw+1610+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Ar-Sfp-1G-Dw-1610-Ao - Addon Arista Networks Ar-Sfp-1G-Dw-1610 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp

Regular price
$287.00
Sale price
$201.00

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1610nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with