https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Aruba+Sfp+10Ge+Sr+Au+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Aruba Sfp-10Ge-Sr-Au Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$404.00
Sale price
$290.00

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba SFP-10GE-SR-AU) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm