https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+At+G8Zx70+1590+Ao+Addon+Allied+Telesis+At+G8Zx70+1590+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Cwdm+Gbic+Transceiver&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - At-G8Zx70/1590-Ao - Addon Allied Telesis At-G8Zx70/1590 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm Gbic Transceiver

Regular price
$363.00
Sale price
$258.00

This Allied Telesis AT-G8ZX70/1590 compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver operates at 1590nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory program