https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Avago+Afbr+700Sdz+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Avago Afbr-700Sdz Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$142.00
Sale price
$92.00

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-700SDZ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm