https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Avago+Afbr+701Sdz+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+10Gbase+Lr+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1310Nm+10Km+Lc+Dom+100+Appli&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Avago Afbr-701Sdz Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Appli

Regular price
$300.00
Sale price
$211.00

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Female 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRCompatibility: Avago Technologies AFBR-701SDZ, MSA Compliant, Limited Warranty: 3 YearThis Avago AFBR-701SDZ compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, bui