https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Avaya+Aa1419029+E5+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Avaya Aa1419029-E5 Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$285.00
Sale price
$200.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm