https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Brocade+10G+Sfpp+Lrm+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+10Gbase+Lrm+Sfp+Transceiver+Mmf+1310Nm+220M+Lc+Dom+100+A&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Brocade 10G-Sfpp-Lrm Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 1310Nm, 220M, Lc, Dom) - 100% A

Regular price
$331.00
Sale price
$234.00

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate): 2.40 ozCompatibility: Brocade TurboIron 24X SwitchEnvironmentally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHSLimited Warranty: 3 YearAddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is