https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Brocade+10G+Xnpk+Sr+Compatible+Xenpak+Transceiver+Xenpak+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Brocade 10G-Xnpk-Sr Compatible Xenpak Transceiver - Xenpak Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$359.00
Sale price
$256.00

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Foundry BigIron MG8; NetIron 40G