https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Brocade+Brosfp+2Mlx+40+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+2Gb+Fibre+Channel+Long+Wave+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Brocade Brosfp-2Mlx-40 Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

Regular price
$143.00
Sale price
$92.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade BROSFP-2MLX-40) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm