https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Brocade+E1Mg+Cwdm80+1570+Compatible+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1570Nm+80Km+Lc+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Brocade E1Mg-Cwdm80-1570 Compatible 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1570Nm, 80Km, Lc)

Regular price
$307.00
Sale price
$216.00

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: E1MG-CWDM80-1570-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1570nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: Brocade Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): E1MG-CWDM80-1570 Connector: LC DOM: Non-DOM Form Type: SFP Reach: 80km Speed: 1000Base Speed Description: 1-Gigabit Transceiver Type: CWDM