https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Brocade+E1Mg+Lha+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Brocade E1Mg-Lha Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$167.00
Sale price
$111.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1550 nm