https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Brocade+M+Gbxd+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Fast+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Brocade M-Gbxd Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet

Regular price
$201.00
Sale price
$136.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade M-GBXD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm