https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Brocade+M+Lhb+Compatible+Gbic+Transceiver+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Brocade M-Lhb Compatible Gbic Transceiver - Gbic Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$201.00
Sale price
$136.00

GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade M-LHB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm