https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Brocade+Oc12+Sfp+Lr2+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Brocade Oc12-Sfp-Lr2 Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module

Regular price
$264.00
Sale price
$184.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade OC12-SFP-LR2) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 - 1550 nm - for Brocade NetIron MLX-16 MLX-4 XMR 16000 XMR 4000; Fou