https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Ciena+Nttp85Ba+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+10Gbase+Lr+Xfp+Transceiver+Smf+1310Nm+10Km+Lc+Dom+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Ciena Nttp85Ba Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Transceiver (Smf; 1310Nm; 10Km; Lc; Dom)

Regular price
$361.00
Sale price
$258.00

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTP85BA) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500