https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Cisco+Ds+Sfp+Fc4G+Mr+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+2Gb+Fibre+Channel+Long+Wave+Fibre+Channel+Long+Wave+4Gb+Fibre+Channel+Long+Wave+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Cisco Ds-Sfp-Fc4G-Mr Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Fibre Channel (Long Wave) 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

Regular price
$138.00
Sale price
$89.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Fibre Channel (Long Wave) 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - u