https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Cisco+Glc+Zx+Sm+Compatible+1000Base+Zx+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1550Nm+80Km+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm Compatible 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550Nm, 80Km,

Regular price
$182.00
Sale price
$122.00

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km,