https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Cisco+Glc+Zx+Sm+Rgd+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$246.00
Sale price
$170.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 2010 2520; Industrial Ethernet 3000 3010