https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Cisco+Ons+Si+622+L1+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Cisco Ons-Si-622-L1 Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module

Regular price
$279.00
Sale price
$195.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for Cisco ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform