https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Cisco+To+Mellanox+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+40Gbase+Aoc+Qsfp+To+Qsfp+Dire&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Cisco To Mellanox Compatible Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Dire

Regular price
$438.00
Sale price
$316.00

Cable Type: QSFP+Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCable Length: 49.20 ftConnector on First End: 1 x QSFP+ Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Male NetworkFeatures: ActiveData Transfer Rate: 5 GB/sLimited Warranty: LifetimeThis Cisco® to Mellanox® dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 15.0m (49.21ft). It is 100% Cisco® to Mellanox® compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and da