https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Cisco+Xfp10Glr192Sr+Rgd+Compatible+10Gbase+Lr+Xfp+Transceiver+Smf+1310Nm+10Km+Lc+Dom+Rugged+100+Applic&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Cisco Xfp10Glr192Sr-Rgd Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc, Dom, Rugged) - 100% Applic

Regular price
$376.00
Sale price
$268.00

This Cisco XFP10GLR192SR-RGD compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40"C to +85"C. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to in