https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Dell+320+5164+Compatible+Xfp+Transceiver+Xfp+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Dell 320-5164 Compatible Xfp Transceiver - Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$265.00
Sale price
$185.00

XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6224 6248