https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Dlink+Dem+421Xt+Compatible+Xfp+Transceiver+Xfp+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Dlink Dem-421Xt Compatible Xfp Transceiver - Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$263.00
Sale price
$183.00

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-421XT) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for D-Link DEM-420X; xStack DXS-3326GSR