https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Enterasys+10Gbase+Lr+Xenpak+Compatible+10Gbase+Lr+Xenpak+Transceiver+Smf+1310Nm+10Km+Sc+Dom+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Enterasys 10Gbase-Lr-Xenpak Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Sc, Dom)

Regular price
$362.00
Sale price
$258.00

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: Enterasys Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK Connector: SC DOM: DOM Form Type: XENPAK Reach: 10km Speed: 10GBase Speed Description: 10-Gigabit Transceiver Type: LR Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration Application and environment