https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Extreme+10058+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Fast+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Extreme 10058 Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet

Regular price
$178.00
Sale price
$119.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10058) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X150-24p